Asus Chromebook Cx1400Cka-Ek0131 - 14" Fhd, Intel Pentium Silver, 4GB Ram, 128GB SSD - Silver
EAN: 4711387026991
Select Condition:
Best Deal
offered by Laptops Direct
£197.97
Our website uses affiliate links. We may earn a commission for qualifying purchases. Learn More.
Laptops Direct
Offers: 1
New (1)
Lowest Price
£197.97
Asus CX1400CKA Intel Pentium 4GB 128GB 14 Inch Full HD Chromebook CX1400CKA-EK0131 Transparent silver (top)
New
£197.97
SmartTeck
Offers: 1
New (1)
Lowest Price
£245.89
ASUS Chromebook CX1400CKA-EK0131 35.6 cm (14") Full HD Intel® Pentium® Silver N6000 4 GB LPDDR4x-SDRAM 128 GB eMMC Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) ChromeOS Si
New
£245.89
Quzo
Offers: 1
New (1)
Lowest Price
£250.82
Asus ASUS Chromebook CX1400CKA-EK0131 Intel Pentium Silver N6000 35.6 cm (14") Full HD 4 GB LPDDR4x-SDRAM 128 GB eMMC Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) ChromeOS
New
£250.82
Asus UK
Offers: 1
New (1)
Lowest Price
£349.99
ASUS Chromebook CX1 (CX1400) 14 in FHD Screen Laptop 90NX03I2-M004D0
New
£349.99
Back to the Office
Offers: 1
New (1)
Lowest Price
£359.99
Asus ASUS 14" FHD Chromebook CX14 Laptop, 4GB RAM, 128GB eMMC - Silver (CX1400CKAEK0131) 10378430
New
£359.99
Discover the Best Deals for Asus Chromebook Cx1400Cka-Ek0131 - 14" Fhd, Intel Pentium Silver, 4GB Ram, 128GB SSD - Silver
Welcome to our comprehensive comparison for Asus Chromebook Cx1400Cka-Ek0131 - 14" Fhd, Intel Pentium Silver, 4GB Ram, 128GB SSD - Silver.
Our platform scours the web to bring you the most competitive prices from numerous reputable retailers.
Find the perfect deal for Asus Chromebook Cx1400Cka-Ek0131 - 14" Fhd, Intel Pentium Silver, 4GB Ram, 128GB SSD - Silver that suits your budget and needs.
Get Your Asus Chromebook Cx1400Cka-Ek0131 - 14" Fhd, Intel Pentium Silver, 4GB Ram, 128GB SSD - Silver Delivered to Your Doorstep
Once you've completed your purchase, your Asus Chromebook Cx1400Cka-Ek0131 - 14" Fhd, Intel Pentium Silver, 4GB Ram, 128GB SSD - Silver will be on its way.
All Retailers listed on our website ensure a smooth delivery process, keeping you updated every step of the way.
Make sure you read the terms and conditions on the retailer website before completing the checkout process for Asus Chromebook Cx1400Cka-Ek0131 - 14" Fhd, Intel Pentium Silver, 4GB Ram, 128GB SSD - Silver.
How to Find the Best Deals for Asus Chromebook Cx1400Cka-Ek0131 - 14" Fhd, Intel Pentium Silver, 4GB Ram, 128GB SSD - Silver?
We list the best deals for the Asus Chromebook Cx1400Cka-Ek0131 - 14" Fhd, Intel Pentium Silver, 4GB Ram, 128GB SSD - Silver, considering factors like price, customer reviews, delivery options, and more.
Choose the offer that aligns with your preferences for a satisfying purchase experience.
Seamless Online Purchase Experience
Ready to buy Asus Chromebook Cx1400Cka-Ek0131 - 14" Fhd, Intel Pentium Silver, 4GB Ram, 128GB SSD - Silver? We've made it simple.
Select your preferred retailer offering the best price and proceed to their website for a hassle-free checkout process.
Compare Prices with Ease
With our price comparison tool, comparing prices for the Asus Chromebook Cx1400Cka-Ek0131 - 14" Fhd, Intel Pentium Silver, 4GB Ram, 128GB SSD - Silver has never been easier.
Get the best value for your money by exploring various offers for the Asus Chromebook Cx1400Cka-Ek0131 - 14" Fhd, Intel Pentium Silver, 4GB Ram, 128GB SSD - Silver and other related products.
Unbeatable Offers on Asus Chromebook Cx1400Cka-Ek0131 - 14" Fhd, Intel Pentium Silver, 4GB Ram, 128GB SSD - Silver
Today's best offer for the Asus Chromebook Cx1400Cka-Ek0131 - 14" Fhd, Intel Pentium Silver, 4GB Ram, 128GB SSD - Silver is £197.97 at Laptops Direct, promising you significant savings.
Keep an eye on our updates for the latest and most affordable prices.
Choose the Best Retailer for Asus Chromebook Cx1400Cka-Ek0131 - 14" Fhd, Intel Pentium Silver, 4GB Ram, 128GB SSD - Silver
Looking for the best price for the Asus Chromebook Cx1400Cka-Ek0131 - 14" Fhd, Intel Pentium Silver, 4GB Ram, 128GB SSD - Silver?
Check our listings to find the top offers from various retailers, ensuring you make an informed decision.
Compare Prices of Asus Chromebook Cx1400Cka-Ek0131 - 14" Fhd, Intel Pentium Silver, 4GB Ram, 128GB SSD - Silver in UK – Find the Best Deals Online
In the vast online marketplace across the UK, searching for the most cost-effective options for Asus Chromebook Cx1400Cka-Ek0131 - 14" Fhd, Intel Pentium Silver, 4GB Ram, 128GB SSD - Silver can be daunting.
Our price comparison platform simplifies this process, enabling you to effortlessly compare prices from multiple reliable UK retailers.
We are committed to helping you find the most suitable offer for Asus Chromebook Cx1400Cka-Ek0131 - 14" Fhd, Intel Pentium Silver, 4GB Ram, 128GB SSD - Silver that matches your preferences and budget. By aggregating prices and offers, we provide a comprehensive view, making it easier for you to make an informed decision.