Masterplug Cassette Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket Thermal Cut-Out Blue 8m
EAN: 5015056360768
Select Condition:
Best Deal
offered by Toolstation
£16.99
Our website uses affiliate links. We may earn a commission for qualifying purchases. Learn More.
Toolstation
Offers: 1
New (1)
Lowest Price
£16.99
Masterplug 13A Cassette Cable Reel 4 Socket 8m 240V MCT0813/4BL-MP
New
£16.99
Robert Dyas
Offers: 1
New (1)
Lowest Price
£20.49
Masterplug Cassette Cable Reel 4-Socket Thermal Cut-Out - 8m MSTMCT08134R
New
£20.49
Rapid Online
Offers: 1
New (1)
Lowest Price
£20.52
Masterplug MCT0813/4BL-MP Cassette Cable Reel 240V 13A 4Socket The... MCT0813/4BL-MP
New
£20.52
ManoMano UK
Offers: 1
New (1)
Lowest Price
£21.41
TBC Cassette Cable Reel 8 Metre 4 Socket Thermal Cut-Out Blue 13A 240 Volt MSTMCT08134R MCT0813/4BL-MP
New
£21.41
My Tool Shed
Offers: 1
New (1)
Lowest Price
£23.95
Masterplug 4 Socket Thermal Cut Out Cassette Cable Extension Reel 240v MCT08134R Length: 8m
New
£23.95
Tooled Up
Offers: 2
New (2)
Lowest Price
£23.95
Masterplug 4 Socket Thermal Cut Out Cassette Cable Extension Reel 240v 8m
New
£23.95
Masterplug 4 Socket Thermal Cut Out Cassette Cable Extension Reel 240v 8m
New
£23.95
Discover the Best Deals for Masterplug Cassette Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket Thermal Cut-Out Blue 8m
Welcome to our comprehensive comparison for Masterplug Cassette Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket Thermal Cut-Out Blue 8m.
Our platform scours the web to bring you the most competitive prices from numerous reputable retailers.
Find the perfect deal for Masterplug Cassette Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket Thermal Cut-Out Blue 8m that suits your budget and needs.
Get Your Masterplug Cassette Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket Thermal Cut-Out Blue 8m Delivered to Your Doorstep
Once you've completed your purchase, your Masterplug Cassette Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket Thermal Cut-Out Blue 8m will be on its way.
All Retailers listed on our website ensure a smooth delivery process, keeping you updated every step of the way.
Make sure you read the terms and conditions on the retailer website before completing the checkout process for Masterplug Cassette Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket Thermal Cut-Out Blue 8m.
How to Find the Best Deals for Masterplug Cassette Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket Thermal Cut-Out Blue 8m?
We list the best deals for the Masterplug Cassette Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket Thermal Cut-Out Blue 8m, considering factors like price, customer reviews, delivery options, and more.
Choose the offer that aligns with your preferences for a satisfying purchase experience.
Seamless Online Purchase Experience
Ready to buy Masterplug Cassette Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket Thermal Cut-Out Blue 8m? We've made it simple.
Select your preferred retailer offering the best price and proceed to their website for a hassle-free checkout process.
Compare Prices with Ease
With our price comparison tool, comparing prices for the Masterplug Cassette Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket Thermal Cut-Out Blue 8m has never been easier.
Get the best value for your money by exploring various offers for the Masterplug Cassette Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket Thermal Cut-Out Blue 8m and other related products.
Unbeatable Offers on Masterplug Cassette Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket Thermal Cut-Out Blue 8m
Today's best offer for the Masterplug Cassette Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket Thermal Cut-Out Blue 8m is £16.99 at Toolstation, promising you significant savings.
Keep an eye on our updates for the latest and most affordable prices.
Choose the Best Retailer for Masterplug Cassette Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket Thermal Cut-Out Blue 8m
Looking for the best price for the Masterplug Cassette Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket Thermal Cut-Out Blue 8m?
Check our listings to find the top offers from various retailers, ensuring you make an informed decision.
Compare Prices of Masterplug Cassette Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket Thermal Cut-Out Blue 8m in UK – Find the Best Deals Online
In the vast online marketplace across the UK, searching for the most cost-effective options for Masterplug Cassette Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket Thermal Cut-Out Blue 8m can be daunting.
Our price comparison platform simplifies this process, enabling you to effortlessly compare prices from multiple reliable UK retailers.
We are committed to helping you find the most suitable offer for Masterplug Cassette Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket Thermal Cut-Out Blue 8m that matches your preferences and budget. By aggregating prices and offers, we provide a comprehensive view, making it easier for you to make an informed decision.